SWS nr Alias SASS nr Klubb Alias ledig fra 31.12.2019
1 Marshal  Halloway 3411 Regulator Western Lawdogs  
2 Kris Killbilly Norton 16222 Arizona Rangers x
3 Leadville Bob Anderson 11469 South Coast Desperados  
4 Tex Weller   Texas Long Horn Shooters  
7 Trail Creek Jim   The Trail Creek Deputys  
8 William Maddox   Glomma River Honkey Tonkers  
11 Wild Bull 21850 Life Dynamite Town Marshals  
12 Miss Allthetime   Dynamite Town Marshals  
13 Charles Quantrill 49472 Regulator Quantrill Raiders  
14 Nashville Frank 49204 Regulator Quantrill Raiders  
101 Atlanta Kid      
104 George Spangenberg      
105 Coosie RIP SWS Ambassador  
154 Tombstone Killer 58898 The Smoking Barrels Posse  
155 Harry Wheeler 149 Life Arizona Rangers  
163 Cap'n Redneck   Hell Felt & Perk  
164 Buck Callarhand   Texas Long Horn Shooters  
165 Big Fifty Gunner   Hell Felt & Perk  
174 Dusty Fog   Arizona Rangers x
175 Blacksmith Kid Carson   Texas Long Horn Shooters  
177 Johnny Slice Oath   The Trail Creek Deputys  
180 Shotgun Pete   Edsvalla Gunslingers  
181 Dusty Higgins   Edsvalla Gunslingers  
182 Quiet Wyatt   Edsvalla Gunslingers  
188 Crazy Kate   Edsvalla Gunslingers  
189 Lefty Isacs 62959 Western Lawdogs  
190 Tombstone Tim   The Dynamite Town Marshals  
191 Tucson Ted   The Dynamite Town Marshals  
198 Bittercreek   Arizona Rangers  
205 Sir Thompson      
208 Morgan Earp      
209 Cheyenne Bodie      
215 Henry Sharp   Seven Mountain Daredevils  
220 Deadwood Walker 66932 The Spring City Bountyhunters  
222 Newt Call   Minnesota Manhunters  
227 Buckshot Bill   Arizona Rangers  
231 Henry Preacher Brandon      
234 Hipshot   Capital Cowboys  
235 Mr. Derringer 11995 Capital Cowboys  
236 Keith Black   The Wolf Valley Raiders  
237 The Mad Trapper      
241 John Soldierboy Hancock 33884 Christiania Regulators  
242 Hannibal Hayes   Minnesota Manhunters  
253 Cactus Kid   Minnesota Manhunters x
266 Lone Wolf      
278 Cowboy Dave      
279 Fargo   High Ridge Pioneers  
281 Wild Wesley Hardon      
285 Sunday Kid      
286 Mustang Sally      
287 Sixgun Swede 25395 Capitol Cowboys  
288 Wildcat 20332 Life Arizona Rangers  
289 Vic Quazzem 52157 Life West Coast Rangers  
290 Bill Paxton   Quantrill Raiders  
294 Ace Heart 46760 Torsby Desperados  
295 Evil Micke      
296 Capt John "Snap Shot" Randall   Glomma River Honkey Tonkers  
297 Mocs Mocs   Capital Cowboys  
298 Johnny Hawkhill      
300 Big Mc Smith   The Upland Cowboys  
304 Hammer Ben      
308 Crazy Cora      
310 Cowboyman 50451 Torsby Desperados  
312 One Eye Kartright   North East Rangers  
313 Bat Masterson      
314 Silverlead Larry   Uplands Cowboys  
315 Nice Else      
318 Lefty   Edsvalla Gunslingers  
322 Jim Bridger      
324 Burt Mastersson   North East Rangers  
325 Zeb "Shotgun" McCoy   North East Rangers  
332 Hombre   The Northern Rangers  
336 Forty Niner      
340 Taco Kid   High Ridge Pioneers  
341 Miss Sunflower   High Ridge Pioneers  
350 The Gunsmith   The Northern Rangers  
351 Ray Heartless      
353 Little Eve Crimson      
363 Joe Slinger      
364 Guncrazy Matt   Spring City Bountyhunters  
365 Revolver Ocelot   The Wolf Valley Raiders  
369 Eagle Sharing Woman   Torsby Desperados  
370 Havasu Kid      
371 The Wild Trapper   The Spring City Bountyhunters  
372 Cotton Eye Jenny   Edsvalla Gunslingers  
373 Powderman      
376 Kiowa Jones   Texas Rangers  
379 Joe Mason      
382 Lady Liza   Dynamite Town Marshals  
383 Triggerhappy Joe   Wolf Valley Raiders  
390 Black River Pearl   The Black River Bushwackers  
391 Pat Bullock 75222 West Coast Cowboys  
392 William Munny   The Smoking Barrels Posse  
394 Deadwood Kid   The Smoking Barrels Posse  
400 Mina Haugen   Las Vegas, USA  
401 Wicked Felina   SWS Ambassador  
402 Evil Roy   SWS Ambassador  
403 Earl Brasse   SWS Ambassador  
404 The Elder Katie   SWS Ambassador  
405 Nellie Belle   SWS Ambassador  
406 Mudflat Mike   SWS Ambassador  
500 Sharp Shooter Quigley      
501 Johan Bullseye      
505 Mark Carson   The Wolf Valley Raiders  
507 Dangerous Dave   The Spring City Bountyhunters  
508 Jack The Click   The Spring City Bountyhunters  
510 Steep Slope Ringo "Windy" Evans RIP Quantrill Raiders  
512 John Wild   Torsby Desperados  
514 Moose      
515 Jack Wolfskin      
520 Doc Hawkins   Christiania Regulators  
523 Ike Paden   Quantrill Raiders  
526 Smokey Pete   Torsby Desperados  
527 Hugh Cardiff      
528 Texas Cargo      
529 Shotgun Curville   Wolf Valley Raiders  
533 Mad Dog   The Armed Brotherhood of Bear Valley x
535 Bud Spencer 49409 Western Lawdogs  
536 Moon Hunter   Western Lawdogs  
537 The Reverend   The Great Lake Rangers  
541 Capt'n   The Dynamite Town Marshals  
543 Black Jack 1511 Life The Northern Rangers  
544 Heck the Gunhand   Seven Mountain Daredevils  
549 Luke Elliot   Quantrill Raiders  
555 Nephilim      
556 Lady Silva   The Northern Rangers  
557 Mister   The Northern Rangers  
561 Pickadoll Jim   The Upland Cowboys  
564 Stora Molnet      
565 Black Bear   The Northern Rangers  
569 Laurens T. Hammond   Wild North Frontiers  
576 Jobo Kid   West Coast Rangers x
584 Metal Bob 70469 Western Lawdogs  
586 Herne the Hunter   Arizona Rangers  
587 Clint Reno   Arizona Rangers  
600 Hungry Wallace   Edsvalla Gunslingers  
601 Red Baron   The Wolf Valley Raiders  
607 Dirty Harry      
612 Bart Barfighter   The Upland Cowboys  
613 Harry H. Lead      
614 Two Gun      
615 Walker      
617 Grave Spit   The Northern Rangers  
618 Teddy Blue   The Northern Rangers  
624 McCoy   The Black River Bushwackers  
626 Walt Slade      
627 Andy Oaktown      
632 Hurricane   The Northern Rangers  
633 Grizzly Adams      
634 Black Barrel      
639 Kid Colt      
640 Thomas S. Wesson   The Northern Rangers  
641 Fast Rick   The Northern Rangers  
642 Army      
644 Lazy Larson      
649 Midnight Sun   The Northern Rangers  
657 Lobo      
660 Evil Tex      
663 Peacemaker Bill      
664 Cocktail Killer   The Northern Rangers  
666 Whisky Bill      
669 Marshal B Ridge   The Great Lake Rangers  
672 Warren Smith      
678 Yosemite Dan      
679 Darling Clementine   The Wolf Valley Raiders  
685 Slim Swede   Torsby Desperados  
687 Joe Sharp      
688 Lady Lightning   The Northern Rangers  
689 Mr Thunder   The Northern Rangers  
690 El Diablo   North East Rangers  
691 Texas Marshal Ed Frost      
696 Rawhide Rooster      
697 Nobody      
698 Colt Cane   The Black River Bushwackers  
699 Thunderwolf   The Great Lake Rangers  
700 Jess Harper   Hole in the Wall x
712 Olly Doc Johnson   Hell Felt & Perk  
714 Clint Woodland   Hell Felt & Perk  
715 Pierre Chouteau   Hell Felt & Perk  
719 Nate Elliot   Quantrill Raiders  
720 Lead Bull RIP Quantrill Raiders  
721 Mexicali Rose RIP Quantrill Raiders  
724 Ben Thompson   Quantrill Raiders  
729 Kate Quantrill 60724 Regulator Quantrill Raiders  
730 Samuel B. Carpenter 34043 Life Schedsmoe County Rough Riders  
731 Orville "Jailbird" Curtiss   Schedsmoe County Rough Riders  
734 Trapper Joe   Schedsmoe County Rough Riders  
741 Belle Stowell 56311 Regulator Quantrill Raiders  
744 Cat Ballou   Hell Felt & Perk  
749 Oliver   Texas Long Horn Shooters  
750 Gunslinger Silver Jack   Texas Long Horn Shooters  
754 Lord Baltimore 87045 Texas Long Horn Shooters  
755 Snowshoe Thomson   Texas Long Horn Shooters  
771 Buffalo Bill   Minnesota Manhunters  
772 Capt. Samuel P. Wernberg   Minnesota Manhunters  
773 Mister Jan Festus   Seven Mountain Daredevils  
785 Ralph "Left Hand" Anderson   South Coast Desperados  
788 Marshal Greencreek   South Coast Desperados  
789 Lawman Murphy   South Coast Desperados  
795 Pete Elliot "Killnone"   South Coast Desperados  
799 Big Ace RIP South Coast Desperados  
823 Greg "Teaspoon" Norton   Texas Long Horn Shooters x
840 Hangman Joe   Quantrill Raiders  
842 Angelo Siringo 49474 Regulator Quantrill Raiders  
846 William F. Cody   Arizona Rangers  
850 Allan Steel Killer   The Armed Brotherhood of Bear Valley  
854 Ben "The Butcher" Paxton   Quantrill Raiders  
855 Black River Belle   Quantrill Raiders  
863 Lilly Hunter   South Coast Desperados  
876 Geordie Macloud   South Coast Desperados  
877 Sam Colt   South Coast Desperados  
879 Trailmaster   Hell Felt & Perk  
886 Don Watson   West Coast Rangers  
891 Triggerhappy Andy Aims   West Coast Rangers  
893 Mamie Fossett 51786 Western Lawdogs  
898 Wild John   Seven Mountain Daredevils  
900 Bill Tilgham   Seven Mountain Daredevils x
909 Kit Carson RIP Seven Mountain Daredevils  
916 Belle Starr   West Coast Rangers x
940 Rusty Steel   Hole In The Wall  
944 Wild Finne   Hole In The Wall  
945 Hudson Hawk   Hole In The Wall  
947 Scott McKinley   Quantrill Raiders  
949 Lightning Joe 70414 Christiania Regulators  
952 Sam McKenzie   Christiania Regulators  
959 Hillbilly   Seven Mountain Daredevils  
962 Leander ( Lee ) H. Mc Nelly   Grenland Gunslingers  
968 Moonlight Weller   Texas Longhorn Shooters  
971 Joe Miller   Seven Mountain Daredevils  
976 Perry Owens   Moe Rangers  
979 Sleep Walker RIP Hole In The Wall  
981 Wood Eye 5868 Regulator International member  
982 Gunshye 11762 International member  
987 Terminator Tex   Arizona Rangers  
991 Joe Dalton   West Coast Rangers  
993 Leo Settler   Schedsmoe County Rough Riders  
994 Texas Charley   Hell Felt & Perk  
996 Capt. Pelham   Glomma River Honkey Tonkers  
999 Little Q   Quantrill Raiders x
1000 Mini Q   Quantrill Raiders x
1001 Spanish Carpenter   South Coast Desperados  
1002 Miss Q   Quantrill Raiders  
1003 Ned Kelly   Hell Felt & Perk  
1004 Shotgun Charlie   Hell Felt & Perk  
1005 Durango Kid   Hell Felt & Perk  
1008 Jim "The killer" Miller   Quantrill Raiders  
1009 Miss Behave   Quantrill Raiders  
1010 Miss Placed   Quantrill Raiders x
1012 Filthy Hands Floyd   Christiania Regulators  
1013 Blackjack William   Quantrill Raiders  
1014 Capt. Woodrow F Call   Texas Longhorn Shooters  
1015 Random Shot 75752 Life Grenland Gunslingers  
1017 Colt Stanley   Grenland Gunslingers  
1019 Porter Reese   Grenland Gunslingers  
1020 Andie MacCall   Arizona Rangers  
1022 Frank Settler   Western Lawdogs  
1027 George 'Whip' Drapper   West Coast Rangers  
1032 Uncle Buff RIP Hell Felt & Perk  
1033 Kid Curry   Hell Felt & Perk  
1044 Cat Killer   Moe Rangers  
1045 Lord Dulch "The Hangman"   South Coast Desperados  
1046 Gun Dealer   Christiania Regulators  
1054 El Gringo Killer Kane 80990 Life West Coast Rangers  
1061 Nancy   Texas Longhorn Shooters  
1063 Joe Leadbelly  73249 Life West Coast Rangers  
1064 Kris Chevy  82223 Life West Coast Rangers  
1067 James Maverick   Glomma River Honkeytonkers  
1068 Johnny Reb   Hell Felt & Perk  
1069 Louis Masterson   Hole In The Wall  
1076 Jax   The Armed Brotherhood of Bear Valley  
1077 Calamety Suz   Texas Longhorn Shooters  
1078 Hopalong Cassidy   Texas Longhorn Shooters  
1081 Hipshot Percussion   West Coast Rangers  
1086 Tom Barkley   Quantrill Raiders  
1087 Doc Billingsley   Christiania Regulators  
1088 Diablito   South Coast Desperados  
1097 Stone White   Texas Longhorn Shooters  
1098 Miss White   Texas Longhorn Shooters  
1101 Henry "One Shot" Rivers   Grenland Gunslingers  
1102 Texas Ranger Earl Thompson   Grenland Gunslingers x
1104 Stella Russel   Grenland Gunslingers  
1107 Curly Joe   West Coast Rangers  
1108 Ozzy White 92635 Life West Coast Rangers  
1112 Johnny Oakland   Seven Mountain Daredevils  
1120 Tullamore Kid 85795 Life West Coast Rangers  
1121 "Mad" Jack Murphy   Grenland Gunslingers  
1122 Jack Ace   Quantrill Raiders  
1123 Madam Ginger 92605 Life Quantrill Raiders  
1124 Charles H. Langston   Wild North Frontiers  
1125 Amber Devlin   Wild North Frontiers  
1127 Colorado Slim   Christiania Regulators  
1129 Frank Felix   Quantrill Raiders  
1133 Hoss Cartwright   Minnesota Manhunters  
1135 Artimist Fowl   Eidsvoll Whatevers  
1138 Small Farmer   Eidsvoll Whatevers  
1139 Ken Cole   Seven Mountain Daredevils  
1144 Maverick   Texas Longhorn Shooters  
1145 Matt Dillon   Texas Longhorn Shooters  
1148 "Dangerous" Dan Tucker 89670 Life West Coast Rangers  
1158 Capt. Helmer   Grenland Gunslingers  
1159 Trinity   Grenland Gunslingers  
1161 John Skimmerhorn   Grenland Gunslingers  
1164 James H. "Dog" Kelly   Grenland Gunslingers  
1166 Sally G. Skull   Schedsmoe County Rough Riders  
1167 Alfred G. Robinson   Schedsmoe County Rough Riders  
1169 Zeb Hunter   West Coast Rangers  
1170 Marshall Seth Bullock   Minnesota Manhunters x
1173 Dr. Doc 92367 Life West Coast Rangers  
1174 Shorty 95420 Life West Coast Rangers  
1175 Annie Sunhill   Eidsvoll Whatevers  
1177 Harry Longbaugh   Seven Mountain Daredevils  
1178 Professor Moriarty-Burns   Seven Mountain Daredevils  
1179 Shadow   Hole In The Wall  
1180 Lucky Luke   Grenland Gunslingers  
1181 William Bones 97179 Life Grenland Gunslingers  
1184 Lucky Lid   Seven Mountain Daredevils  
1186 Doc Hardy   Eidsvoll Whatevers  
1187 The Same Girl   Eidsvoll Whatevers  
1188 Nevada   Eidsvoll Whatevers  
1189 John Wesley Hardin   Grenland Gunslingers  
1190 Annie Oakley   Grenland Gunslingers  
1192 Grey Wolf   Wild North Frontiers  
1194 Cathryn "Wild Cat" Peerson   Texas Longhorn Shooters  
1196 Tom Greenhorn   Hell Felt & Perk  
1197 Midwest Ranger   Hell Felt & Perk  
1198 Emmet Dalton   Hell Felt & Perk  
1199 Westcoast Lawman   Hell Felt & Perk  
1200 Sloky Bloos      
1201 Black Lily   The Northern Rangers  
1202 Aimingwell Walker   The Spring City Bountyhunters  
1205 Harley Parkinson   The Northern Rangers  
1206 Shotgun Joe   The Northern Rangers  
1207 Etta Place      
1209 Slarti Bart Fast      
1210 Trapperman Joe   The Smoking Barrels Posse  
1212 Wild Tom Hipshot 156 West Wood Gunfighters  
1213 Lee Creek   West Wood Gunfighters  
1214 Rattlesnake Jim      
1215 Arizona Jack      
1219 Two Moons      
1221 Emelie Munny   The Smoking Barrels Posse  
1222 Sandra Munny   The Smoking Barrels Posse  
1223 Vaquero Chris   Wild Western Frontiers  
1225 Butch Flint      
1227 Smokey Willhelm      
1229 White Angel 89483 Life The Smoking Barrels Posse  
1230 Boss H 89482 Life The Smoking Barrels Posse  
1231 Bearskin   The Smoking Barrels Posse  
1232 Blacksmith Grandpa      
1233 Sunshine   The Black River Bushwackers  
1234 Eagle Fred      
1235 Joy McQueen      
1239 John 316      
1240 Inget Alias      
1241 Proud Mary   Northern Rangers  
1242 John Pat   Wolf Valley Raiders  
1243 Lucy Fear   Northern Rangers  
1244 Clant Eastwood   Wolf Walley Raiders  
1245 Bloody Bill Anderson   Northern Rangers  
1246 Boothill Bob   Northern Rangers  
1247 Inget Alias      
1248 Billy the Kid      
1249 Durango Kid      
1250 Black Walker   The Smoking Barrels Posse  
1251 Marty Jr Sliceoath      
1252 Rocky Marshal   West Wood Gunfigthers  
1253 Mc Ike   Dynamite Town Marshals  
1254 Lightning Man      
1255 Remy Mc Queen      
1256 Crazy Cook      
1257 Kicking Witch      
1258 Crazy Cookson      
1259 Sgt Tophill      
1260 Thunder Wallo      
1261 Thunder Dad      
1262 Jessie Flash      
1263 West Creek Lady      
1264 Christian Witness      
1265 Outlaw Pat      
1266 Texas Morgan      
1267 Mrs Kitty   Wild Western Frontiers  
1268 Mr Simson   Northern Rangers  
1269 Harvy Jones   Wolf Valley Raiders  
1270 Bad Mountain George      
1271 Reese Paxton   The Northern Rangers  
1272 Limping Bob      
1273 Billy Brooks      
1274 Horseman   The Northern Rangers  
1275 Earl Gray      
1276 Freeman Coldwell      
1277 Vilhelm Tall      
1278 Gnu      
1279 Corky      
1280 Old Wenk      
1281 Bloody Hawk      
1282 H. Willie Slowhand C.      
1283 Youhill      
1284 Bowman      
1285 Porko Rosso   The Smoking Barrels Posse  
1286 Sneaky Pete      
1287 Cimarron Kane      
1288 Gringo Rebell      
1289 Flame      
1290 Hillbilly Tom      
1291 Onkel Bush      
1292 Bill Tilghman      
1293 John D. Roberts      
1294 Lightning Joe      
1295 Crazy Girl   Wild Western Frontiers  
1296 A/C Spanner   Northern Rangers  
1297 Morgan Kane      
1298 Crimson Hill   Northern Rangers  
1299 Mountain Mann      
1302 Pete Spear      
1303 Henry McCulloch   Little Creek Posse  
1304 Standing Tall Eagle Woman      
1305 Gunslinger Doc   Little Creek Posse  
1306 Little Creek Man   Little Creek Posse  
1307 Karl Coffinmaker      
1308 Tiny   Northern Rangers  
1309 Captain Mike   Little Creek Posse  
1310 Jim Waco      
1311 Miss Honeysuckle      
1313 Long John      
1314 Bald Eagle      
1315 Colorado Cowgirl   Spring City Bountyhunters  
1316 Marlboro Man   Little Creek Posse  
1317 Miss Emmet Brown   Northern Rangers  
1318 Whintorpe      
1319 Fannie Quantrill Hall      
1320 Oxdriver John Carson      
1321 Buntline Bill      
1322 Manco   Wild Western Frontiers  
1323 Blondie   Wild Western Frontiers  
1324 The Thirty-Eighter   Wild Western Frontiers  
1325 Pocket Joe      
1326 Izorina      
1327 Samwise "The Hobbit" Gamgee   Northern Rangers  
1328 Mrs Insane   Spring City Bountyhunters  
1329 Miss Em   Spring City Bountyhunters  
1330 Jonathan Hex   Spring City Bountyhunters  
1331 Raven Blue   Northern Rangers  
1332 Wild Bill Hickups   Gotland Cowboy Action Shooters  
1333 Rebel Rob   Little Creek Posse  
1334 Reaper   Northern Rangers  
1335 Big Andy   Gotland Cowboy Action Shooters  
1336 Wolffman   Gotland Cowboy Action Shooters  
1337 Bear Cane   Norrtelje County Regulators  
1338 Biffalo Bull   Gotland Cowboy Action Shooters  
1339 Alias saknas   Norrtelje County Regulators  
1340 Bullseye Bob   Norrtelje County Regulators  
1341 James Butler   Wolf Walley Raiders  
1342 Agnes T Lake   Wolf Walley Raiders  
1343 Fillgun   The Capital Cowboys  
1344 Yosimite Sam      
1345 Captain Wildbeard   Little Creek Posse  
1346 Sheldon Cooper   Black River Bushwackers  
1347 El Lobo   The Smoking Barrels Posse  
1348 The Wolf   Torsby Desperados  
1349 Lady Blackstone   Dynamite Town Marshals  
1350 Mrs. Shotter   Dynamite Town Marshals  
1351 Vilderness Bullseye   North East Rangers  
1352 Roller Coaster   Wolf Walley Raiders  
1354 Joleen   Rock River Rangers  
1355 Johnne The Boy   Rock River Rangers  
1356 Rebell Moss   The Capital Cowboys  
1357 Gunhorse   Little Creek Posse  
1358 Jim Younger   Black River Bushwackers  
1359 Dancing Bear   The Smoking Barrels Posse  
1360 Jim Beam   West Wood Gunfighters  
1361 Rille The Kid   Norrtelje County Regulators  
1362 Bad Back Pete   The Smoking Barrels Posse  
1363 Wild Cub   The Capital Cowboys  
1364 Law Dog      
1365 Anna Bell   Rock River Rangers  
1366 Sunshine G   Rock River Rangers  
1367 Triggerhappy Bo   Rock River Rangers  
1368 Lone Ranger   The Capital Cowboys  
1369 Bullseye Carrollton   Rock River Rangers  
1370 Fred The Lawman      
1372 Stray Dog   The Smoking Barrels Posse  
1373 Long Graybeard   Little Creek Posse  
1374 Buckshot Toby   Wild Western Frontiers  
1375 Loaded Laura   Rock River Rangers  
1376 Right Hand Steve   Little Creek Posse  
1377 Buzz Cadero   Wild Western Frontiers  
1378 Ghost Rider   Wild Western Frontiers  
1379 Hardy "Caveman" McCoy   Wild Western Frontiers  
1380 Black Kid      
1381 Marshal Collins   Wolf Walley Raiders  
1382 Fred Harper   Wolf Walley Raiders  
1383 Django      
1384 Crazy Crow      
1385 High Horse      
1386 Ernest M. Thompson      
1387 Poppycock Joe      
1388 Johnathan Silver      
1389 Sharps   Curtis Wells Posse  
1390 Lenny Leadfoot   Black River Bushwackers  
1391 Pepper   Curtis Wells Posse  
1392 Mr Chin Spur Padock   Curtis Wells Posse  
1393 MadGun Mike   Curtis Wells Posse  
1394 Eagle Eye   Curtis Wells Posse  
1395 Henry Hooker      
1396 Squinting Farmhand      
1397 Buckshot Roberts      
1398 Jo Black   The Smoking Barrells Posse  
1399 Windy      
1400 Tom Horn   Hell Felt & Perk  
1401 Texas Ranger John Marshal   Hell Felt & Perk  
1402 Professor Von Estenberg 94811 Minnesota Manhunters  
1403 Carpenter   South Coast Desperados  
1404 Kid Keeper   South Coast Desperados  
1405 Sam Mc Cloud   The Armed Brotherhood of Bear Valley  
1406 Dr. Michaela Quinn   The Armed Brotherhood of Bear Valley  
1407 Wyatt Earp   Texas Longhorn Shooters  
1409 Outlaw Mark Calaway   South Coast Desperados  
1412 Shure Shot Tom   Quantrill Raiders  
1413 Dog Mama RIP Wild North Frontiers  
1415 Grimmling   Eidsvoll Whatevers  
1417 JanJan   Eidsvoll Whatevers  
1420 Sir Harry Paget Flashman   Christiania Regulators  
1421 Van Helsing   Quantrill Raiders  
1422 Shadowgirl   Hole In The Wall  
1428 Gen Raphael Semmes   Wild North Frontiers  
1430 Lt. Blueberry   Wild North Frontiers  
1431 Buckaroo   Wild North Frontiers  
1433 T.J. Cattleman   Wild North Frontiers  
1434 The Oldtimer   Wild North Frontiers  
1435 Old Vaquero   Wild North Frontiers  
1438 Buster S. Hill   Wild North Frontiers  
1439 Fast Gambler   Wild North Frontiers  
1440 Marshal Cogburn   Wild North Frontiers  
1442 Allan Pinkerton   Hell Felt & Perk  
1443 Bob Ford   Hole In The Wall  
1444 Wild Bill Hickok   Hole In The Wall  
1448 Metzgar   Hell Felt & Perk  
1449 Sanches The Outlaw   South Coast Desperados  
1454 Norseman   Grenland Gunslingers  
1455 Tin Can   Grenland Gunslingers  
1458 Mr. Trader   Grenland Gunslingers  
1461 Mr. J   Grenland Gunslingers  
1463 Mr. Ace   Minnesota Manhunters  
1464 Annie the devil   Texas Longhorn Shooters  
1465 Scunner McTravish   Schedsmoe County Rough Riders  
1467 Sandman   Glomma River Honkeytonkers  
1468 O. T. Fargo   Minnesota Manhunters  
1469 Festus   Texas Longhorn Shooters  
1470 Big Rusty Nail   The Armed Brotherhood of Bear Valley  
1471 Cotton Joe   Texas Longhorn Shooters  
1473 Boogie The Norseman   Seven Mountain Daredevils  
1474 Mad Cat with a Gun   Seven Mountain Daredevils  
1476 Elkhorn Gutherie   Aremark Redrock Frontiers  
1478 Crazy Bull   Seven Mountain Daredevils  
1480 Billy Lawman   Arizona Rangers  
1482 Richard King RIP Eidsvoll Whatevers  
1484 Little Jack   Eidsvoll Whatevers  
1485 Sunset Melody   The Armed Brotherhood of Bear Valley  
1486 Rusty Buckhide   The Armed Brotherhood of Bear Valley  
1488 Canadian Cowboy   Southwest Leadslingers  
1489 Colt Preacher   Wild North Frontiers  
1490 John Silence   Wild North Frontiers  
1491 Gunslinger Roy Rogers   Wild North Frontiers  
1492 Mr. Hotman   Wild North Frontiers  
1494 Wild Willy   Wild North Frontiers  
1495 Beer Maker   Wild North Frontiers  
1497 Arizona Gunslinger   Wild North Frontiers  
1498 Texas Gunner   Wild North Frontiers  
1499 One Shot Dakota   Quantrill Raiders  
1500 Jailbreak Kid   Wild North Frontiers  
1501 Little Miss Overkill   Wild North Frontiers  
1502 Virgil Earp   Texas Longhorn Shooters x
1503 Mountain Ranger   Southwest Leadslingers  
1504 Ebenizer "Scrooge" McClaine   Seven Mountain Daredevils  
1509 El Paso   Eidsvoll Whatevers  
1510 Alex The Butcher   Minnesota Manhunters x
1511 Big Red   Southwest Leadslingers x
1512 Edge   Southwest Leadslingers  
1514 Lawrence Thorncove   Wild North Frontiers  
1515 Patrick Floyd "Pat" Garrett   Quantrill Raiders  
1516 Bullfighter Bill   Hell Felt & Perk  
1517 Devil Anse   Southwest Leadslingers  
1518 Hop Sing   Wild North Frontiers  
1520 Old Brush RIP Wild North Frontiers  
1521 Mickey Thompson   Quantrill Raiders  
1522 Josepine Earp   Texas Longhorn Shooters  
1525 Johnny Wicked   Grenland Gunslingers  
1526 12 Gauge Pete   Grenland Gunslingers  
1527 Ben Wade   Quantrill Raiders  
1529 John Smith   Eidsvoll Whatevers  
1530 Night Rider   Texas Longhorn Shooters  
1532 Gentleman Jack   Schedsmoe County Rough Riders  
1533 Little Creek Rivers   Grenland Gunslingers  
1534 Miss Molly   Minnesota Manhunters  
1535 Captain JT   Southwest Leadslingers  
1536 Capt. Cullen Bohannon   Southwest Leadslingers  
1537 Lily Bell   Southwest Leadslingers  
1538 Kit Willer   South Coast Desperados  
1541 Lar Grizzly   South Coast Desperados  
1542 Fast Marshal Boss   Hole In The Wall  
1546 Duke Shorty   Hell Felt & Perk  
1548 Jesse Rawlins   Quantrill Raiders  
1549 Wayne Lee   Lofoten Western Shooters  
1551 Clyde Dusty Coleman   Lofoten Western Shooters  
1553 Ferryman   Arizona Rangers  
1554 Glasseye   Arizona Rangers  
1555 Jailbird Clyde   Arizona Rangers x
1556 Lone Dog   Arizona Rangers  
1559 Yukon Kid   Aremark Redrock Frontiers  
1560 Kris Cane   Aremark Redrock Frontiers  
1561 Spangenberg   Aremark Redrock Frontiers  
1562 Will Kane   Arctic Circle Rangers  
1563 Marshal C. Bassett 99766 Arctic Circle Rangers  
1565 Brady Hawkes   Arctic Circle Rangers  
1566 Texas Billy 99939 Arctic Circle Rangers  
1567 John Reid   Arctic Circle Rangers  
1568 Bill McCoy 100690 Life Arctic Circle Rangers  
1569 Cole Harden   Aremark Redrock Frontiers  
1570 Slowhand Anderson   Seven Mountain Daredevils  
1571 Little Joel   The Armed Brotherhood of Bear Valley  
1573 Thomas Fitzpatrick "Broken hand"   Aremark Redrock Frontiers  
1574 Jim Clyman   Aremark Redrock Frontiers  
1575 J. B. Mountain   Wild North Frontiers  
1576 Richard J. Gatling   Wild North Frontiers  
1577 Triggerhappy J. S.   Wild North Frontiers  
1578 Wild B. Dalton   Wild North Frontiers  
1582 Blacksmith Red   Texas Longhorn Shooters  
1584 Bill Hayes   Aremark Redrock Frontiers  
1585 Hell Bunny   Seven Mountain Daredevils  
1586 Montana Kid   Seven Mountain Daredevils  
1587 Loco Pistolero   Arizona Rangers  
1588 Will Christian   Aremark Redrock Frontiers  
1589 William Miner   Aremark Redrock Frontiers  
1590 Luke W. Short   Aremark Redrock Frontiers  
1591 Clayton James   Grenland Gunslingers  
1592 Burt Mossman   Aremark Redrock Frontiers  
1593 Jim Roberts   Aremark Redrock Frontiers  
1595 Tom Tucker   Aremark Redrock Frontiers  
1596 Kate Watson "Cattle Kate"   Aremark Redrock Frontiers  
1597 Michael Stargazer   Seven Mountain Daredevils  
1599 RosieSunset   Texas Longhorn Shooters  
1600 Texas Teo   Spring City Bountyhunters  
1601 Habanero      
1602 Angel Eyes   Little Creek Posse  
1603 Crazy Girl   Wild Western Frontiers  
1604 Cathook Joe      
1605 Gentleman George   Wild Western Frontiers  
1606 Jackalope Joe   Rock River Rangers  
1607 Left Handed Jonsson   Little Creek Posse  
1608 Cowboy Kenta   Norrtelje County Regulators  
1609 Cowgirl Fia   Norrtelje County Regulators  
1610 Dakota   Wild Western Frontiers  
1612 Blacksmith Matt   The Capital Cowboys  
1613 Karl Coffinmaker   Umeň  
1614 The 30-30 man   Wolf Walley Raiders  
1615 Trapper Tex      
1617 Dragon Slayer   Rosehill Rangers  
1618 Sergeant Dan   Little Creek Posse  
1619 Moonshine Joe   Little Creek Posse  
1620 Pistol Pete   The Capital Cowboys  
1621 Cathook Bill      
1622 Lady Fairhaven   The Northern Rangers  
1623 DJ Austin   Little Creek Posse  
1624 Shotgun Snap   Little Creek Posse  
1625 Hopless Susie-Lee   Little Creek Posse  
1626 Joe Sharps   Cowboys  
1627 Lefteye   Norrtelje County Regulators  
1628 Bear Hunter   The Capital Cowboys  
1630 Gunpony   Little Creek Posse  
1631 Mr Remington   Black River Bushwackers  
1632 Lucky Looke   The Northern Rangers  
1633 Darth Vaquero   Tombstone Siblings  
1634 Jonny Hex   Tombstone Siblings  
1635 Hawkn   Tombstone Siblings  
1636 West Sheleen   Tombstone Siblings  
1802 Orion the Wild B.   The Armed Brotherhood of Bear Valley x
1803 Roy Walker   The Armed Brotherhood of Bear Valley  
1804 John Black   Minnesota Manhunters  
1805 Dakota Fritz   The Armed Brotherhood of Bear Valley  
1806 Old Leo   The Armed Brotherhood of Bear Valley  
1808 Sundance Kid   Southwest Leadslingers  
1809 Big River Valley Poacher   Quantrill Raiders  
1810 Quint   Schedsmoe County  Rough Riders  
1811 Hellbone Skimmerhorn   Schedsmoe County  Rough Riders  
1812 Viking with a gun   Schedsmoe County  Rough Riders  
1813 Terrence Hill   Schedsmoe County  Rough Riders  
1815 Harry Redhawk   Lofoten Western Shooters  
1817 Slogstorm   Lofoten Western Shooters  
1818 Hell from above   Hell Felt & Perk  
1819 Brendan Cairn   Hell Felt & Perk  
1820 Ward Cameron   Hell Felt & Perk  
1822 John Slaughter   Aremark Redrock Frontiers  
1823 Kid Jarrett   Western Lawdogs  
1824 Johnny Paycheck   Southwest Leadslingers  
1825 Ransom Payne   Aremark Redrock Frontiers  
1826 Tim Picket   Aremark Redrock Frontiers  
1828 George Maddox   Minnesota Manhunters  
1829 Marshal Jed Cooper   Minnesota Manhunters  
1830 Redfox   Wild North Frontiers x
1831 Lex Barcher   Western Lawdogs x
1833 Big Ben   Wild North Frontiers  
1834 Annie Freeborn   Wild North Frontiers  
1835 Ace Masterson   Wild North Frontiers  
1836 Texas John Slaughter   Texas Longhorn Shooters  
1837 Pauline Markham   Texas Longhorn Shooters  
1840 Frank Dalton   Hell Felt & Perk  
1841 McFly   Quantrill Raiders  
1842 Hannie Coulder   Glomma River Honkey Tonkers  
1843 Red Dead   Glomma River Honkey Tonkers  
1844 Adeline Younger Dalton   Southwest Leadslingers x
1845 Penny Less   The Armed Brotherhood of Bear Valley  
1846 Silver Creek Johnny 104809 Silver City Regulators  
1847 Shade Wolf   Silver City Regulators  
1848 Eagle Eye Andy   Silver City Regulators  
1849 Bill Wildshot 104822 Silver City Regulators  
1850 Silver City Mad Hand 106225 Silver City Regulators  
1851 Doc Emmett Brown   Silver City Regulators  
1852 El Loco Gordo   Silver City Regulators  
1853 Rusty Lefthand   Silver City Regulators  
1854 Silver Bullet   Silver City Regulators  
1855 Ford Colt   Hole In The Wall  
1856 Big Hoss   The Armed Brotherhood of Bear Valley  
1857 Katie Scarlett O'Hara   The Armed Brotherhood of Bear Valley  
1858 Augustus "Gus" McCrae   Texas Longhorn Shooters  
1859 Nebraska Bob   Texas Longhorn Shooters  
1860 Two Knives Jack   The Armed Brotherhood of Bear Valley  
1861 Calm Shooter Tom   The Armed Brotherhood of Bear Valley  
1864 Blue Beard   South Coast Desperados  
1865 The Real MCcCoy   South Coast Desperados  
1866 Eddy Norse   Christiania Regulators  
1867 Black Hills Roy   Christiania Regulators  
1868 Mountain Girl   Texas Long Horn Shooters  
1869 Tennesee Jed   Texas Long Horn Shooters  
1870 El Rolfo   Christiania Regulators  
1873 Carl Phillip "MK" McKinley   Quantrill Raiders  
1874 Fire Marshal   Schedsmoe County  Rough Riders  
1875 Cattlegirl   Schedsmoe County  Rough Riders  
1876 Jasper H. Boldman   Schedsmoe County  Rough Riders  
1877 Sneeky Longshot   Silver City Regulators  
1878 Double Trouble   SIlver City Regulators  
1879 The Brass Kid   Schedsmoe County  Rough Riders  
1880 Doctor Petersen   Schedsmoe County  Rough Riders  
1881 Dr Fritz   Seven Mountain Daredevils  
1882 The Kid   Seven Mountain Daredevils x
1883 Miss Kay   Seven Mountain Daredevils x
1884 Smokey Steel   Seven Mountain Daredevils x
1885 Blacksmith Thor   Texas Long Horn Shooters  
1886 Sunshine Annie   Texas Long Horn Shooters  
1887 Hank "Single Action" Williams   Minnesota Manhunters  
1888 Westside Gunslinger   Minnesota Manhunters  
1889 Pitch Black   Minnesota Manhunters  
1890 Marshal Matt   Minnesota Manhunters  
1891 Smokey Starr   Minnesota Manhunters  
1892 Runii McStuffin   Lofoten Western Shooters x
1893 Boy The Norseman   Lofoten Western Shooters  
1894 Jim Readhawk   Lofoten Western Shooters  
1895 William H. Bonney   Western Lawdogs x
1896 Preacher   Arizona Rangers x
1897 Jimmy Graves   Texas Longhorn Shooters  
1898 N.A.Northacer   Quantrill Raiders  
1899 Walker Texas Ranger   Lofoten Western Shooters  
1900 Cowkitty   Quantrill Raiders  
1902 Sir   Minnesota Manhunters  
1903 Doc Holyday   Quantrill Raiders  
1904 Norse Bare-Knucle   Schedsmoe County  Rough Riders  
1905 Shotgun Slade   Silver City Regulators  
1906 Rosemary  Kane   Quantrill Raiders  
1907 Poncho Bill   Quantrill Raiders  
1908 P J Marshall   The Armed Brotherhood of Bear Valley  
1909 Dadeye Poacher   Silver City Regulators  
1910 Shining Amore   Silver City Regulators  
1911 Lady Purple   West Coast Rangers  
1913 Cob   Schedsmoe County Rough Riders  
1914 Nat Rose Hardy   Barrow Strait Wranglers  
1915 Buck Hardy   Barrow Strait Wranglers  
1916 Marshal CB   Barrow Strait Wranglers  
1917 Johnny Lubbock   Barrow Strait Wranglers  
1918 Mr Lead Dispencer   Barrow Strait Wranglers  
1919 Phoebe Ann Oakley   Barrow Strait Wranglers  
1920 Rap Sluggy Hugh   Barrow Strait Wranglers  
1921 James Andersen   Barrow Strait Wranglers  
1922 Buckandball Andersen   Barrow Strait Wranglers  
1923 Burbon Bill   Barrow Strait Wranglers  
1924 Sniper Hagen   Barrow Strait Wranglers  
1925 Bindeye Burton   Barrow Strait Wranglers  
1926 Big Niels   Christiania Regulators  
1927 Janet Snakehole   The Armed Brotherhood of Bear Valley  
1928 Burt Maclin   The Armed Brotherhood of Bear Valley  
1929 Silver Boy   The Armed Brotherhood of Bear Valley  
1930 Wichita Deputy   The Armed Brotherhood of Bear Valley  
1931 Wild Rusty Bill   Western Lawdogs  
1932 Cap'n Noa   The Armed Brotherhood of Bear Valley  
1933 General Custer   West Coast Rangers  
1934 Rich O'Shay   Moe Rangers  
1935 Blind "Shooter" Bob   Moe Rangers  
1936 The Viper   Moe Rangers  
1937 The Undertaker   Moe Rangers  
1938 Catleman Joe   Moe Rangers  
1939 Mermaid   Moe Rangers  
1940 Padre   Moe Rangers  
1941 Pearl Heart   Moe Rangers  
1942 Waterboy   Moe Rangers  
1943 Larry Dixon   Moe Rangers  
1944 Poncho Man   Moe Rangers  
1945 Hurricane Kid   Quantrill Raiders  
1946 Captain Red Skyflyer   Quantrill Raiders  
1947 Luke Macahan   Schedsmoe County Rough Riders  
1948 Trail Boss Fred   Christiania Regulators  
1949 Edwin L. Drake   Silver City Regulators  
1950 Hombre del Norte   Schedsmoe County Rough Riders  
1951 Joe McAnton   Western Lawdogs  
1952 Ron McAnton   Western Lawdogs  
1953 Billy Bob "Hard Cast" Johnsen   Eidsvoll Whatevers  
1954 Jeremiah O'Hara   Christiania Regulators  
1955 Sea Wolf   Wild North Frontiers  
1956 Mike Alot   The Armed Brotherhood of Bear Valley  
1957 Journeyman   West Coast Rangers  
1958 Ace of spades   West Coast Rangers  
1959 Lady Cassandra   West Coast Rangers  
1960 Kai The Undertaker   Barrow Strait Wranglers  
1961 Seamus McFly   Barrow Strait Wranglers  
1962 Gunsmoke Vinnie   Barrow Strait Wranglers  
1963 Deadly Sarcasm Joe   Barrow Strait Wranglers  
1964 Marshal VRE   Barrow Strait Wranglers  
1965 Silvermine Henry   Silver City Regulators  
1966 Gentleman Wolf   Silver City Regulators  
1967 Silverbeard Bill   Silver City Regulators  
1968 Peace keeper   Silver City Regulators  
1969 Calamity Jane   Texas Longhorn Shooters  
1970 Dallas 5sec Stoudenmire   Texas Longhorn Shooters  
1971 Sitting Bull   The Armed Brotherhood of Bear Valley  
1972 The Drifter   West Coast Rangers  
1973 El Gringo Pistoleros   Eidsvoll Whatevers  
1974 Jesse James   Christiania Regulators  
1975 Lady Abigail Quint   Schedsmoe County Rough Riders  
1976 Two Shot Tim   Christiania Regulators  
1977 Roy Ernie McGooden   Hell felt & Perk  
1978 Marvinator   Hell felt & Perk  
1979 Al Swearengen   Hell felt & Perk  
1980 Villy Veeler   The Armed Brotherhood of Bear Valley  
1981 Dirty Hand Magnuson   The Armed Brotherhood of Bear Valley  
1982 Sam of Bigvalley   The Armed Brotherhood of Bear Valley  
1983 Dick Struggler   The Armed Brotherhood of Bear Valley  
1984 Texas Jack Reed   Arctic Circle Rangers  
1985 Zeb Broke   Glomma River Honkey Tonkers  
1986 MO-Hawk   West Coast Rangers  
1987 Benny Luke   Texas Longhorn Shooters  
1988 Tom McFly   Western Lawdogs  
1989 Chuffy McNugget   Southwest Leadslingers  
1990 James D. Whitewood   Arizona Rangers  
1991 Barry McCociner   Arizona Rangers  
1992 Porter Rockwell   Arizona Rangers  
1993 Godless Frank Griffin   Arizona Rangers  
1994 Silent Johnson   Glomma River Honkey Tonkers  
1995 Morgan Earp   South Coast Desperados  
1996 9Finger   South Coast Desperados  
1997 Willy Norseman   South Coast Desperados  
1998 Hellraiser Kit West   Greipstad Gunfighters  
1999 Timmy Twister   Quantrill Raiders  
2200 Hayabusa   Greipstad Gunfighters  
2201 Silver Fox   Greipstad Gunfighters  
2202 Old Shady Grey   Greipstad Gunfighters  
2203 Marshal Whitehead   Greipstad Gunfighters  
2204 Bullseye Anderson   Greipstad Gunfighters  
2205 Gunman   Greipstad Gunfighters  
2206 Wheelgun Frank   Greipstad Gunfighters  
2207 Red Bull   Western Lawdogs  
2208 Zeb Macahan   Greipstad Gunfighters  
2209 Pathfinder   Wild North Frontiers  
2210 Walt Slade   Aremark Redrock Frontiers  
2211 Forty-Forty Russian   Christiania Regulators  
2212 Sawdust Toby   Greipstad Gunfighters  
2213 Sitting Duck   Greipstad Gunfighters  
2214 Bullet Me   Schedsmoe County Rough Riders  
2215 Two Step Sandra   Schedsmoe County Rough Riders  
2216 No name   Schedsmoe County Rough Riders  
2217 El Pantera   Schedsmoe County Rough Riders  
2218 Chris Madsen   Schedsmoe County Rough Riders  
2219 Blind eagle   Schedsmoe County Rough Riders  
2220 Dutch vander Lind   Schedsmoe County Rough Riders  
2221 Tilce Lander   Schedsmoe County Rough Riders  
2222 Croocet thooth Mary   Schedsmoe County Rough Riders  
2223 Shuffel Mike   Schedsmoe County Rough Riders  
2224 Blackwell Jack   The Armed Brotherhood of Bear Valley  
2225 Jimmy Creek   The Armed Brotherhood of Bear Valley  
2226 Kanerock Moist   The Armed Brotherhood of Bear Valley  
2227 Small Paal   The Armed Brotherhood of Bear Valley  
2228 Lumbago   The Armed Brotherhood of Bear Valley